HISTORICAL TOP PERFORMERS BASED ON AVERAGE PERCENTILE

I require a minimum of 8 historical entries to be included on this list.
Brackets going for "Low" prize are excluded from the calculations.

You can click the column headings to sort the table.

# Name Entries Ave. Percentile Yr. Span Top 10s Top 25s
1Loeber, Alex875.12015-201913
2Meer, Bryan1373.92000-201312
3Moutvic, Lauren1173.12006-201922
4Jamieson, Lee1372.72001-20053
5Ponder, Mason972.72000-201912
6Vanwingen, Scott868.82014-201911
7Frank, David1368.11998-200613
8Everhart, Phillip1667.82000-2019
9Guest, Jonathan1067.22011-201911
10Hamilton, Mark967.02005-2015
11Ponder, Colin1466.02000-20191
12Moutvic, Richard1266.02007-20191
13Renner, Doug2066.02004-201935
14Gallagher, Ryan1465.92015-201922
15Weiler, Michael2065.62004-20193
16Beechum, Brennan1065.62011-201912
17Carlton, Eric1765.22003-201911
18Feffer, Jeremy964.82003-2005
19Templer, Mike2064.62000-201925
20Cunius, John2264.52001-2019
21Lundal, Jeff1164.42008-201911
22Yurkovich, John2764.31997-201915
23Nixon, Jamin1964.22010-201912
24Foster, Jim4464.11997-201923
25Blankenburg, Ric1363.91997-201322
26Shapland, Charlie963.82002-200811
27Buell, Jason1163.51997-2019
28Klos, Greg1363.52010-20192
29Wall, Justin3463.51998-201923
30Smith, Eric3863.41999-20193
31Wright, Tommy963.32004-20171
32Vrooman, Eric5863.31998-201925
33Hensley, Sam4263.12000-20193
34Hutten, Bill5463.12006-201949
35Baker, Andrew1762.91999-20061
36Patterson, Damon2062.92002-201912
37Lusk, Dave1662.62004-201911
38Shapland, Mark6162.61997-201959
39Tousigna, Sean1262.52014-20191
40Rizzo, Mike962.42009-201922
41Nuckolls, Jon1162.11999-2006
42Attlesey, Lynn861.92008-20141
43Callow-Wright, Katie1261.82000-201711
44Attlesey, Justin1061.62010-20191
45Attlesey, Keith3761.51999-20191
46Brammer, Jerry5561.52003-201925
47Willenzik, Rick3661.12000-20193
48Maslic, Mickey1161.11998-20071
49Moutvic, Pete7561.11997-201949
50Wilson, Bryan1261.02000-2009
51Brien, Glen960.82008-20131
52Burke, Mike1960.72002-201934
53Mistretta, Jackson3060.62014-201913
54Aksamitowski, Kyle1760.52004-2015
55Gannon, Therea O'Connor3560.31999-201913
56Home, Bryn1060.22014-20192
57Ory, Flint1860.22004-2019
58Baer, Shawn2059.92003-2019
59Rochette, Westcott1859.82003-200912
60Storm, Suzanne859.52009-2019
61Carr, Travis959.52016-201911
62Lisitza, Andrew959.42015-2018
63Filia, Michael5059.11999-201924
64Cole, Lindi1558.92005-201922
65Kindler, Ian1458.82002-2018
66Murray, Stuart3358.82000-201913
67Russell, Andee3658.82001-201912
68Rio, David1658.82001-201912
69Maitland, Rob2158.62000-201711
70Doyle, Mark2358.32001-20191
71Cariseo, Ray958.31999-20082
72Shapland, George1958.31998-20161
73Nicolich, Robert2258.12008-2019
74Williams, Scott3858.11997-201924
75Shapland, Daniel2758.02001-20191
76Presel, Alan2557.92000-2019
77Fassett, Bradford957.62006-2017
78Kopach, Rayce1957.62005-201911
79De Haaff, Greg1257.52003-2016
80Beechum, Brian1457.52009-201822
81Merry, Daniel957.32011-20191
82Campbell, Bruce1757.32014-201912
83Nagelmann, Ryan2557.22008-201912
84Smith, Harlan1457.12002-2015
85Younkin, Tom1057.11999-20111
86Hutten, William2757.02006-2019
87Pacelli, Tony3256.91999-2019
88Johnson, Christian856.92015-2019
89Jacobsen, John956.92003-2009
90Goligoski, Cory4956.82000-201913
91Forberg, Dave3756.52005-201912
92Moutvic, Ryan1956.42004-201913
93Jinkins, David1356.32004-20131
94Martin, Steve1556.32001-2017
95Stapleton, Bill1856.31999-20141
96Cohen, Kevin2456.32003-201923
97Krummel, Matt2156.21997-201912
98Whetstone, Tracy3056.21999-201912
99Caputo, Dave2356.21998-201933
100Prosser, Jim1456.12006-2019
101Schirn, Jason956.12004-2006
102Wohleking, Sue2756.11997-201925
103Wright, Joe2356.11998-201923
104DeSantis, John4156.01998-201915
105Grant, Ed2755.52004-201711
106Freytag, Gavin4655.41998-201933
107Nelson, Scott6555.32009-201914
108Russell, Angie2255.22001-20191
109Jenkins, Anthony1955.22000-20181
110Massey, Cade1155.22000-20071
111Nielsen, Canon855.22009-2019
112Cantrell, Logan855.22008-2015
113Keskey, Pete6655.22000-201915
114Smith, Ted2255.22004-201715
115Balousek, Jamison3054.81998-20191
116Blasch, Danny1154.72014-201911
117Evangelista Renner, Melissa3654.71998-201946
118Truszkowski, Bill854.62001-2011
119Whetstone, John4854.51997-201924
120Ward, Jerry2054.31998-20181
121Williams, Eric5153.91997-20194
122Guest, Adam1353.82011-2019
123Carlton, Colton953.82011-2019
124Bajusz, John1253.72003-2014
125Ferguson, Nancy2353.71997-201733
126Andersen, Matt1853.62003-20122
127Loeber, Mike1253.52011-20191
128Haynes, Larry1753.52003-201912
129Rakowski, Ken1053.42011-2019
130Comiskey, Brian2453.41998-201933
131Saglimbeni, Sal1753.21997-20111
132Newlin, Lance3453.22003-20191
133Fabian, Mike1153.22002-20061
134Filia, Ric1753.12000-2019
135Hittler, John1653.12007-201911
136Donoghue, Lisa1352.92002-2018
137Kopach, Kellie1552.92005-2019
138Wohleking, Steven1652.92002-201512
139Kopach, Mike2952.92004-201938
140Cantrell, David2552.82003-20191
141Mercier, Mike1652.82008-2019
142Williams, Robin852.62003-2018
143Williams, Dan1052.52005-2012
144Jansma, Jesse1352.52004-2019
145Patterson, Michael3752.42000-2019
146Sampson, Vince2152.41999-201911
147Korb, Andrew5052.42004-201914
148Jonker, Steve6152.41997-201935
149Grubisic, Mitch9052.21999-2019411
150Ponder, Tim4552.11998-201933
151Martino, Christian2851.92000-20191
152Patterson, Brett2051.82000-2019
153Cooper, Chad1951.82001-20091
154Williams, Elisabeth2351.81997-20191
155Bowman, Jason1551.32010-201912
156Leichtner, Michael3751.22003-201912
157Blankenburg, Chad1451.12000-201613
158Mistretta, Kemba1951.02014-2019
159Chopra, Rajiv1851.02001-201911
160Dodd, Rick950.91999-20131
161Malloy, Steve850.91997-2009
162Davies, Carl1850.82010-201911
163Creggar, Wade2350.82003-201923
164Mistretta, Mike3550.72012-201912
165Sheehan, Tim3450.61997-20185
166Elfsten, Bill3550.62004-2019
167Benowitz, Jeff3350.62003-201912
168Alley, Mike3450.42001-20191
169Byrens, Rick1150.41999-200411
170Neill, Kim2350.31998-201912
171Stephens, Debbie950.22011-20191
172Phipps, Michael4450.22003-20192
173Hackl, Claire950.12009-2019
174Brockway, Ricky949.92001-2014
175Wohleking, Walter2249.92003-201912
176Lennon, Peter849.82012-20191
177Lisitza, Mike1849.82011-2019
178Killian, Steve1149.82001-20141
179Fox, Craig849.82001-2005
180Marquis, Chris1849.72008-2019
181O'Dell, Justin849.62014-2018
182Birdsall, Scott1149.51998-20082
183Deibert, Chris4249.32004-20192
184Rotenberg, Jim1149.22014-201911
185Callow, Bruce1249.12003-2019
186Korb, Amy1749.12009-2019
187Crawford, Kristine2948.92000-201834
188Marriott, TJ1848.82011-2019
189O'Connell, Brian1148.71998-2004
190Weiss, Michael2248.62001-201411
191Bolden, Larry2248.62008-201923
192Koontz, Cal2648.52005-2018
193Buethe, Bob2348.51999-201912
194Doyle, Tom948.22004-2012
195Farmer, Brian3448.22002-201925
196Voris, Scott1648.11999-20141
197Green, Ron1148.12000-20061
198Cutler, Adam9148.11998-201936
199Squeglia, Rich2248.01998-200911
200Luick, John947.82005-201211
201Weurding, Kyle4247.72005-201946
202Raimo, Jeff1147.62005-2018
203Pope, Leigh J.1347.52008-20171
204Jansma, Jason5647.42004-201914
205Hague, Gregg2247.32005-2019
206Sheehan, Wendi1947.32000-201822
207Christian, Russ2647.22003-20193
208Miller, Jay1247.02005-20121
209Mutter, David2847.02002-20191
210Travers, Paul2846.91997-201911
211Masi, Dave3046.81999-20121
212Hong, Ted4846.71998-20193
213Russart, Patrick9146.71999-201912
214Korb, Brian2946.62009-20191
215Shapland, Nancy2546.61999-201211
216Balousek, Carolyn1446.42006-2019
217Mistretta, Travis2846.32012-2019
218Hanson, Tim846.12006-2017
219Martin, Michael946.12009-2019
220Lesesne, Tommy1846.02004-200911
221Hirshey, Chad3345.92001-201912
222Korb, Katie945.82015-2019
223Tellekson, David3345.72008-2016
224Gajiwala, Sanjiv1445.62001-2012
225Mistretta, Bailey2045.62014-20191
226Iracondo, Michael1245.52007-201911
227Mees, Joey945.42004-2008
228Hutten, Andrea1545.42007-20171
229Rizzo, Joe6145.42005-201913
230Dougherty, Neil2145.21997-2019
231Kelly, John4445.22004-201911
232Martin, Matthew1445.12001-201711
233Gannon, Patrick1044.92005-2018
234Robison, Dan1344.91999-20051
235Neill, Joe1044.72000-2019
236Bajusz, Mike1544.62001-20141
237Verbeck, Tony2644.61997-201912
238Becker, Chris1044.52005-20181
239Pascale, Matt1344.12007-201811
240Hiatt, Dan4743.92006-20192
241Elson, Karry1543.82003-2019
242Doust, Liam2043.72003-2013
243Nolan, T.J.7443.72000-201924
244Juarez, Mike4843.71998-201924
245Byrne, John1743.62003-2019
246Miller, Duane3443.62002-201811
247Neiderer, James1043.42002-20051
248Warwick, Bob1943.32002-20191
249Patterson, Seth1443.22000-2019
250Coons, Kevin943.12004-20191
251Seiden, Jeff1643.02008-20193
252Britton, Nick2542.92005-201513
253Danos, Danny2542.82008-2019
254Dalton, Bill942.72001-2009
255Forberg, Liz1042.42009-20192
256Froeb, Gordon842.42006-2010
257Comiskey, Michaela1242.41999-2017
258Barschak, Dale7142.41999-201923
259Hittler, Danny942.32008-2019
260Brannen, George1842.32010-2017
261Farmer, Karpenter942.32007-2019
262Nolan, Mark1842.32001-2015
263Shapland, Laura3642.21999-20191
264Patterson, Scott2842.11997-20191
265Greeley, David1542.01999-20051
266Blankenburg, Kurt1341.92003-2015
267Fraser, Darren3441.82000-201711
268Disandro, Bob841.62017-2019
269Ostalowski, Daniel1341.32006-2017
270McMillin, Ryan1041.22004-201911
271Rose, Tim1241.12003-20051
272KURTZ, NOEL841.02002-2016
273Williams (MI), Scott1940.72007-20181
274Comiskey, Dylan1040.52010-2019
275Coffman, Ron Jr.1740.32000-201411
276Grinter, Greg1940.12005-20191
277Ribaudo, Frank1239.91999-2007
278Karademos, Billy839.82002-2008
279McMillin, Chad4239.82003-201912
280Carlson, Rick1139.42004-2014
281Wright, Chad1838.72008-2017
282Farmer, Arrington1138.42004-2019
283Criglar, Melinda4138.21999-20191
284Barnes, Barry938.21999-2005
285Virtue, Michael937.82016-2019
286Deiter, Neil1237.61998-2003
287Carlton, Shawn1237.62008-2019
288Caputo, Raegan1437.62003-201923
289Engels, Andy1537.22004-20171
290Stacy, Eric837.12001-2010
291Williams, Dave2336.82003-2019
292Stacy, Ed1036.42001-20141
293Mondlock, Pete1036.32010-2019
294Balousek, Jon3735.81997-201911
295Ponder, Nikolai Andersen835.62000-2017
296Wohlschlaeger, Jeff835.62002-2011
297Leonard, David935.42002-2006
298Verbeck, Emily1135.11997-2019
299Dupuis, David1934.72005-20091
300Whetstone, Jack1834.42007-2018
301Mattox, Dj1332.82014-2019
302Arnold, Mark832.02002-2005
303Headley, Todd1431.92005-2012
304McNulty, Kevin1031.72000-2008
305McCaskill, Laila1429.72015-20191
306Grandi, Chris1129.62000-20081
307Tobias, Jack1329.62006-2017
308Guest, Kim929.52012-2019
309Prosser, Marianne1329.42007-2019
310Whetstone, Evan1227.12007-2019
311Mondlock, Michelle926.72011-2019
312Ponder, Trish1221.21998-2019