HISTORICAL TOP PERFORMERS BASED ON AVERAGE PERCENTILE

I require a minimum of 8 historical entries to be included on this list.
Brackets going for "Low" prize are excluded from the calculations.

You can click the column headings to sort the table.

# Name Entries Ave. Percentile Yr. Span Top 10s Top 25s
1Meer, Bryan1373.92000-201312
2Loeber, Alex1072.82015-202113
3Jamieson, Lee1372.72001-200503
4Moutvic, Lauren1272.62006-202122
5Renner, Doug2268.22004-202135
6Frank, David1368.11998-200613
7Everhart, Phillip1667.82000-201900
8Hamilton, Mark967.02005-201500
9Moutvic, Richard1266.02007-201901
10Buell, Jason1265.81997-202100
11Lundal, Jeff1265.82008-202111
12Templer, Mike2165.82000-202125
13Guest, Jonathan1165.52011-202111
14Ponder, Mason1065.52000-202112
15Wright, Tommy1065.12004-202101
16Attlesey, Justin1165.02010-202112
17Feffer, Jeremy964.82003-200500
18Cunius, John2264.52001-201900
19Foster, Jim4664.41997-202123
20Carlton, Eric1864.32003-202111
21Yurkovich, John2764.31997-201915
22Gallagher, Ryan1764.32015-202123
23Lusk, Dave1764.22004-202111
24Patterson, Damon2164.02002-202112
25Wall, Justin3564.01998-202123
26Blankenburg, Ric1363.91997-201322
27Hutten, Bill5963.92006-202149
28Smith, Eric4063.81999-202103
29Shapland, Charlie963.82002-200811
30Ponder, Colin1563.72000-202101
31Weiler, Michael2263.62004-202103
32Vrooman, Eric5963.61998-202125
33Klos, Greg1363.52010-201902
34Nixon, Jamin2163.42010-202112
35Baker, Andrew1762.91999-200601
36Vanwingen, Scott962.92014-202111
37Beechum, Brennan1162.72011-202112
38Whisman, Kevin1062.62017-202112
39Rizzo, Mike962.42009-201922
40Shapland, Mark6562.41997-202159
41Nuckolls, Jon1162.11999-200600
42Hensley, Toby4662.12000-202114
43Attlesey, Lynn861.92008-201401
44Home, Bryn1261.82014-202102
45Callow-Wright, Katie1261.82000-201711
46Moutvic, Pete8161.81997-2021410
47Kopach, Rayce2161.32005-202122
48Attlesey, Keith3861.21999-202101
49Baer, Shawn2161.12003-202100
50Wilson, Bryan1261.02000-200900
51Rochette, Westcott2060.92003-202113
52Brien, Glen960.82008-201301
53Willenzik, Rick3960.72000-202103
54Gannon, Therea O'Connor3660.71999-202113
55Aksamitowski, Kyle1760.52004-201500
56Storm, Suzanne960.42009-202100
57Mistretta, Jackson3360.42014-202113
58Nagelmann, Ryan2759.82008-202112
59Burke, Mike2059.82002-202134
60Brammer, Jerry5859.52003-202125
61Lisitza, Andrew959.42015-201800
62Campbell, Bruce1959.22014-202112
63Filia, Michael5259.21999-202124
64Doyle, Mark2458.82001-202101
65Kindler, Ian1458.82002-201800
66Goligoski, Cory5258.82000-202113
67Merry, Daniel1058.72011-202101
68Maitland, Rob2158.62000-201711
69Presel, Alan2658.52000-202100
70Carr, Travis1258.42016-202111
71Murray, Stuart3458.42000-202113
72Beechum, Brian1758.42009-202122
73Cariseo, Ray958.31999-200802
74Shapland, George1958.31998-201601
75Nicolich, Robert2258.12008-201900
76Krummell, Matt2258.11997-202113
77Ory, Flint2057.92004-202100
78Carlton, Colton1057.82011-202100
79Fassett, Bradford957.62006-201700
80Rio, David1757.62001-202112
81Russell, Andee3757.62001-202112
82De Haaff, Greg1257.52003-201600
83Shapland, Daniel2857.42001-202101
84Johnson, Christian1057.22015-202100
85Loeber, Mike1457.22011-202112
86Younkin, Tom1057.11999-201101
87Smith, Harlan1457.12002-201500
88Kann, Brian1257.02019-202101
89Williams, Scott3957.01997-202124
90Prosser, Jim1556.92006-202100
91Jacobsen, John956.92003-200900
92Forberg, Dave3856.72005-202112
93DeSantis, John4456.61998-202115
94Hutten, William2956.52006-202100
95Moutvic, Ryan2056.52004-202113
96Freytag, Gavin5056.51998-202133
97Martin, Steve1656.42001-202100
98Maslic, Mickey1256.41998-202101
99Stapleton, Bill1856.31999-201401
100Jinkins, David1356.32004-201301
101Cohen, Kevin2456.32003-201923
102Whetstone, John5056.21997-202126
103Schirn, Jason956.12004-200600
104Cole, Lindi1656.12005-202122
105Wright, Joe2455.91998-202123
106Wohleking, Sue2855.91997-202125
107Tousigna, Sean1755.82014-202101
108Haynes, Larry1855.82003-202112
109Grant, Ed2755.52004-201711
110Pacelli, Tony3455.41999-202100
111Jenkins, Anthony1955.22000-201801
112Cantrell, Logan855.22008-201500
113Massey, Cade1155.22000-200701
114Nielsen, Canon855.22009-201900
115Keskey, Pete6655.22000-201915
116Smith, Ted2255.22004-201715
117Mercier, Mike1754.92008-202100
118Kopach, Mike3154.82004-202138
119Truszkowski, Bill854.62001-201100
120Martino, Christian3054.62000-202101
121Filia, Ric1854.62000-202100
122Nelson, Scott7254.62009-202114
123Williams, Eric5254.51997-202104
124Rakowski, Ken1254.42011-202100
125Evangelista Renner, Melissa3754.41998-202146
126Balousek, Jamison3154.31998-202101
127WILLIAMS, CHARLIE 854.12015-202100
128Newlin, Lance3554.12003-202101
129Caputo, Dave2454.11998-202133
130Ward, Jerry2153.91998-202101
131Williams, Elisabeth2453.81997-202112
132Bajusz, John1253.72003-201400
133Russell, Angie2353.72001-202101
134Whetstone, Tracy3253.71999-202112
135Ferguson, Nancy2353.71997-201733
136Andersen, Matt1853.62003-201202
137Blasch, Danny1353.62014-202111
138Jansma, Jesse1553.52004-202100
139Fabian, Mike1153.22002-200601
140Saglimbeni, Sal1753.21997-201101
141Sampson, Vince2253.01999-202111
142Donoghue, Lisa1352.92002-201800
143Jonker, Steve6452.91997-202136
144Williams, Robin852.62003-201800
145Patterson, Michael3952.52000-202100
146Williams, Dan1052.52005-201200
147Davies, Carl1952.52010-202111
148Guest, Adam1552.42011-202100
149Grubisic, Mitch9552.41999-2021411
150Patterson, Brett2152.32000-202100
151Chopra, Rajiv1952.12001-202111
152Comiskey, Brian2552.11998-202133
153Bowman, Jason1651.92010-202112
154Cooper, Chad1951.82001-200901
155Wohleking, Steven1751.82002-202112
156Hittler, John1751.72007-202111
157Korb, Andrew5351.52004-202114
158Cantrell, David2651.42003-202101
159Blankenburg, Chad1551.42000-202113
160Sheehan, Tim3551.31997-202105
161Leichtner, Michael3751.22003-201912
162Ponder, Tim4751.21998-202133
163Benowitz, Jeff3451.12003-202112
164Mondlock, Pat851.02005-202101
165Mistretta, Kemba1951.02014-201900
166Malloy, Steve850.91997-200900
167Dodd, Rick950.91999-201301
168Bolden, Larry2450.82008-202123
169Alley, Mike3450.42001-201901
170Marriott, TJ2050.42011-202100
171Byrens, Rick1150.41999-200411
172Phipps, Michael4450.22003-201902
173Elfsten, Bill3750.12004-202100
174Hackl, Claire950.12009-201900
175Kopach, Kellie1650.02005-202100
176Brockway, Ricky949.92001-201400
177Raimo, Jeff1249.92005-202100
178Deibert, Chris4449.92004-202102
179Wohleking, Walter2249.92003-201912
180Fox, Craig849.82001-200500
181Lennon, Peter849.82012-201901
182Lisitza, Mike1849.82011-201900
183Killian, Steve1149.82001-201401
184Creggar, Wade2449.82003-202123
185Sheehan, Wendi2049.82000-202123
186O'Dell, Justin849.62014-201800
187Birdsall, Scott1149.51998-200802
188Neill, Kim2449.51998-202112
189Korb, Amy1949.32009-202100
190Crawford, Kristine2948.92000-201834
191O'Connell, Brian1148.71998-200400
192Korb, Brian3248.62009-202101
193Weiss, Michael2248.62001-201411
194Cutler, Adam9648.61998-202137
195Koontz, Cal2648.52005-201800
196Buethe, Bob2348.51999-201912
197Marquis, Chris2048.32008-202100
198Doyle, Tom948.22004-201200
199Green, Ron1148.12000-200601
200Voris, Scott1648.11999-201401
201Jansma, Jason6148.02004-202114
202Squeglia, Rich2248.01998-200911
203Luick, John947.82005-201211
204Stephens, Debbie1047.62011-202101
205Hong, Ted4947.31998-202103
206Mutter, David3147.22002-202101
207Russart, Patrick9647.21999-202112
208Baer, Dustin847.12005-202100
209Miller, Jay1247.02005-201201
210Masi, Dave3046.81999-201201
211Elson, Karry1646.72003-202100
212Mistretta, Mike4446.72012-202112
213Shapland, Nancy2546.61999-201211
214Weurding, Kyle4746.52005-202146
215Balousek, Carolyn1446.42006-201900
216Travers, Paul2946.21997-202111
217Rizzo, Joe6546.22005-202124
218Martin, Michael946.12009-201900
219Hanson, Tim846.12006-201700
220Callow, Bruce1346.12003-202100
221Farmer, Brian3746.12002-202125
222Lesesne, Tommy1846.02004-200911
223Hirshey, Chad3345.92001-201912
224Bajusz, Mike1645.82001-202101
225Tellekson, David3345.72008-201600
226Gajiwala, Sanjiv1445.62001-201200
227Mistretta, Bailey2045.62014-201901
228Christian, Russ2745.52003-202103
229Mees, Joey945.42004-200800
230Hutten, Andrea1545.42007-201701
231Nolan, T.J.7845.42000-202125
232Hague, Gregg2445.32005-202100
233Pope, Leigh J.1745.22008-202101
234Hittler, Danny1045.12008-202100
235Disandro, Bob1045.02017-202100
236Gannon, Patrick1044.92005-201800
237Robison, Dan1344.91999-200501
238Pascale, Matt1444.92007-202111
239Kelly, John4644.92004-202111
240Neill, Joe1044.72000-201900
241Hiatt, Dan5144.62006-202102
242Fraser, Darren3644.62000-202111
243Verbeck, Tony2644.61997-201912
244Becker, Chris1044.52005-201801
245Hartler, Mike944.42009-202100
246Seiden, Jeff1943.82008-202103
247Doust, Liam2043.72003-201300
248Juarez, Mike5043.71998-202124
249Patterson, Scott2943.61997-202101
250Miller, Duane3443.62002-201811
251Dougherty, Neil2243.41997-202100
252Neiderer, James1043.42002-200501
253Iracondo, Michael1343.42007-202111
254Warwick, Bob1943.32002-201901
255Patterson, Seth1443.22000-201900
256Martin, Matthew1543.02001-202111
257Rotenberg, Jim1542.92014-202111
258Britton, Nick2542.92005-201513
259Danos, Danny2642.72008-202100
260Dalton, Bill942.72001-200900
261Comiskey, Dylan1142.52010-202100
262Virtue, Michael1142.52016-202100
263Froeb, Gordon842.42006-201000
264Comiskey, Michaela1242.41999-201700
265Barschak, Dale7542.41999-202123
266Brannen, George1842.32010-201700
267Nolan, Mark1842.32001-201500
268Byrne, John2042.22003-202100
269Mistretta, Travis3542.22012-202100
270McMillin, Chad4542.22003-202112
271Shapland, Laura3742.11999-202101
272Greeley, David1542.01999-200501
273Blankenburg, Kurt1341.92003-201500
274Ostalowski, Daniel1341.32006-201700
275Rose, Tim1241.12003-200501
276KURTZ, NOEL841.02002-201600
277Grinter, Greg2040.92005-202101
278Williams (MI), Scott1940.72007-201801
279Korb, Katie1140.62015-202100
280Coffman, Ron Jr.1740.32000-201411
281Ribaudo, Frank1239.91999-200700
282Karademos, Billy839.82002-200800
283Forberg, Liz1139.42009-202102
284Carlson, Rick1139.42004-201400
285Coons, Kevin1039.12004-202101
286Farmer, Karpenter1039.12007-202100
287Farmer, Arrington1239.12004-202100
288Balousek, Jon4239.01997-202111
289Wright, Chad1838.72008-201700
290McMillin, Ryan1138.42004-202111
291Barnes, Barry938.21999-200500
292Carlton, Shawn1338.02008-202100
293Forberg, Michael837.62009-202100
294Deiter, Neil1237.61998-200300
295Caputo, Raegan1437.62003-201923
296Mondlock, Pete1137.32010-202100
297Engels, Andy1537.22004-201701
298Stacy, Eric837.12001-201000
299Criglar, Melinda4337.01999-202101
300Stacy, Ed1036.42001-201401
301Korb, Julianne836.32016-202100
302Whetstone, Jack1935.92007-202100
303Ponder, Nikolai Andersen835.62000-201700
304Wohlschlaeger, Jeff835.62002-201100
305Leonard, David935.42002-200600
306Verbeck, Emily1135.11997-201900
307Dupuis, David1934.72005-200901
308Williams, Dave2634.32003-202100
309Mattox, Dj1634.02014-202100
310Arnold, Mark832.02002-200500
311Headley, Todd1431.92005-201200
312McNulty, Kevin1031.72000-200800
313Guest, Kim1030.42012-202100
314Whetstone, Evan1329.72007-202100
315McCaskill, Laila1429.72015-201901
316Tobias, Jack1329.62006-201700
317Grandi, Chris1129.62000-200801
318Prosser, Marianne1428.42007-202100
319Mondlock, Michelle1027.42011-202100
320Ponder, Trish1422.81998-202100